Weight Distribution
Tow safely and confidently with 184 weight distribution hitches and components from Blue Ox, Husky Towing, Equal-i-zer, Fastway, Reese and CURT. Everything from complete assemblies to hitch bars and sway controls is in stock. Ships across Canada from Abbotsford, BC.

Equal-i-zer
Equal-i-zer Weight Distribution Hitch Shank, 12", 7" Rise
SKU: 14-5622
$261.00
Special order

Equal-i-zer
Equal-i-zer Weight Distribution Hitch Shank, 18 Inch, 13 in Rise/3 in Drop
SKU: 14-2933
$363.03
Ships within 2 business days

Equal-i-zer
Equal-i-zer Weight Distribution Hitch Shank, 18 Inch, 8 in Rise/4 in Drop
SKU: 14-2934
$363.03
Ships within 2 business days

Equal-i-zer
Equal-i-zer Weight Distribution Hitch Shank, 2 Inch Receiver, 10 in Rise/6 in Drop
SKU: 14-2931
$305.53
Ships within 2 business days

Equal-i-zer
Equal-i-zer Weight Distribution Hitch Shank, 2 Inch Receiver, 12 Inch, 10 Rise/6 Drop, Black
SKU: 14-3023
$275.60
Special order

Equal-i-zer
Equal-i-zer Weight Distribution Hitch Shank, 2 Inch Receiver, 13 in Rise/9 in Drop
SKU: 14-2932
$339.60
Ships within 2 business days

Equal-i-zer
Equal-i-zer Weight Distribution Hitch Shank, 2 Inch Receiver, 7 in Rise/3 in Drop
SKU: 14-2950
$263.67
Ships within 2 business days

Equal-i-zer
Equal-i-zer Weight Distribution Hitch Shank, 2 Inch Receiver, 8 in Rise/4 in Drop
SKU: 14-2930
$263.67
Ships within 2 business days

Equal-i-zer
Equal-i-zer Weight Distribution Hitch Shank, 2 Inch Receiver, 8 in Rise/4 in Drop
SKU: 14-3021
$261.00
Special order

Equal-i-zer
Equal-i-zer Weight Distribution Hitch Shank, 2-1/2 Inch Receiver, 12 Inch
SKU: 14-3203
$420.17
Ships within 2 business days

Equal-i-zer
Equal-i-zer Weight Distribution Hitch Shank, 2-1/2 Inch, 7-Inch Rise, 3-Inch Drop
SKU: 64-9913
$386.87
Ships within 2 business days

Equal-i-zer
Equal-i-zer Weight Distribution Hitch Shank, 2-1/2 Inch, 8-Inch Rise, 4-Inch Drop
SKU: 64-9914
$386.87
Ships within 2 business days